Edelholz-Regatta BM 20er JK | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.-12.7.15 | |||||||||||
Ergebnis: 20er Jollenkreuzer | |||||||||||
Stand: 12.07.2015 17:25 |
Rang | Land | Segel_Nr | Steuermann/Crew | Club | DSVNr | 1.W | 2.W | 3.W | 4.W | 5.W | Ges Pk |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | 1399 | Thomas Flach Sven Diedering Harald Schaale |
BTB YCW TSG |
B121 MV044 B100 |
(10) | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7,0 |
2 | GER | 1320 | Jens Magdanz Stefan Mädicke Frank Sekura |
SCA1909 SYC SCA1909 |
B117 MV004 B117 |
(6) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 12,0 |
3 | AUT | 190 | Andreas Zethner Helmut Tremmel Erich Zethner |
YCM YCM YCM |
AUT AUT AUT |
1 | 4 | (7) | 5 | 3 | 13,0 |
4 | GER | 1441 | Jörg Witte Bernd Muschke Michael Wiedstruck |
TSG DJC DJC |
B100 B099 B099 |
2 | (11) | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15,0 |
5 | GER | 1400 | Christian Friedrich Daniel Bauer Friedrich Göing |
SVUH YCBG SC Ma |
B030 B120 N049 |
7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | (DNF) | 20,0 |
6 | GER | 1410 | Peter Knauft Tony Dreier Harald Ludwig |
SCR SGW WSV-Müri |
B105 B108 MV056 |
3 | 6 | (12) | 6 | 7 | 22,0 |
7 | GER | 1165 | Tino Baldewein Markus Jänicke Matthias Markowski |
KSCS SCN PSCW |
B092 B009 BG002 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 12 | (DNF) | 26,0 |
8 | GER | 1290 | Rainer Winkelmann Knut Herbold Sven Klettnig |
SCN SCN PSCW |
B009 B009 BG002 |
(18) | 10 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 29,0 |
9 | GER | 1393 | Frank Prehn Peter Ecks Sven Riesel |
WSV-Müri WSV-Müri WSV-Müri |
MV056 MV056 MV056 |
4 | 9 | 9 | 7 | (DNF) | 29,0 |
10 | AUT | 129 | Alex Mojzis Stefan Kölliker Bernd Schwaiger |
UYCNS YCP ÖSV |
AUT AUT |
(12) | 7 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 31,0 |
11 | GER | 1433 | Gregor Widynski Hendrik Rink Christian Schulze |
VSaW SCA1909 SCA1909 |
B044 B117 B117 |
5 | 5 | (14) | 13 | 9 | 32,0 |
12 | GER | 1369 | Lutz Junker Arwed Meyee Mathias Schönlelder |
SCA1909 SCA1909 SCN |
B117 B117 B009 |
11 | (13) | 10 | 9 | 4 | 34,0 |
13 | GER | 1405 | Dietmar Göhlich Fedor Ernst Stefan Ernst |
VSaW VSaW VSaW |
B044 B044 B044 |
8 | 12 | 19 | (21) | 11 | 50,0 |
14 | SUI | 185 | Urs Iseli Michel Rölli Thomas Scholer |
BT CNT BT |
13 | 16 | (20) | 14 | 10 | 53,0 | |
15 | AUT | 136 | Anton Horvath Uwe Diller Irene Horvath |
UYCNS UYCNS UYCNS |
AUT AUT AUT |
14 | 15 | (21) | 19 | 12 | 60,0 |
16 | GER | 1069 | Günther Alsdorf Dennis Alsdorf Uwe Michel |
ESVK ESVK ESVK |
BG025 BG025 BG025 |
15 | 17 | (18) | 17 | 13 | 62,0 |
17 | GER | 1404 | Wolfgang Borchert Florian Gutsche Peter Lüders |
SVEW SVEW SVEW |
BG014 BG014 BG014 |
19 | 19 | 15 | 15 | (DNF) | 68,0 |
18 | GER | 1435 | Martin Herbst Hartwig Albers Carsten Sumpf |
TSG ESTM ESVK |
B100 N052 BG025 |
16 | 20 | 11 | 22 | (DNS) | 69,0 |
19 | AUT | 135 | Michael Gotthart Michael Gattringer Daniel Gotthart |
YCP YCP YCP |
AUT AUT AUT |
20 | 24 | 16 | 11 | (DNS) | 71,0 |
20 | GER | 1347 | Dr. Dirk Meyer Andreas Pless Knut Peters |
SV 03 BYC VSaW |
B049 B046 B044 |
21 | 23 | 13 | 16 | (DNS) | 73,0 |
21 | GER | 1398 | Jacqueline Hoffert-Dahl Wolfgang Kluge Uwe Weißenborn |
SLRV WSV1921 SKN |
N191 B102 B005 |
17 | 18 | 23 | 18 | (DNF) | 76,0 |
22 | GER | 1183 | Jens Euken Axel Bauer Ronald Lau |
ESVK ESVK ESVK |
BG025 BG025 BG025 |
23 | 21 | (24) | 23 | 14 | 81,0 |
23 | GER | 1193 | Axel Seidler Alexander Staufenbiel Friedrich Seidler |
SCT SCT SCT |
BG065 BG065 BG065 |
22 | 22 | 22 | 20 | (DNF) | 86,0 |
24 | GER | 1337 | Andreas Hirsch Volker Karnbach Daniel Spreer |
SVEW SVEW SVEW |
BG014 BG014 BG014 |
(DNS) | 14 | 17 | DNS | DNS | 87,0 |
25 | GER | 638 | Axel Henkel Joachim Busch Antje Henkel |
VFSW VFSW VFSW |
B053 B053 B053 |
24 | (25) | 25 | 25 | 16 | 90,0 |
26 | GER | 510 | Frank Fumic Björn Fumic Andre Soult |
SVEW SVEW SVEW |
BG014 BG014 BG014 |
(DNF) | DNF | 26 | 24 | 15 | 93,0 |
27 | GER | 1351 | Martin Pritzel Michael Kiehl Andreas Pritzel |
VSaW VSaW VSaW |
B044 B044 B044 |
(DNC) | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | 112,0 |
Wettfahrt |
W 1 |
W 2 |
W 3 |
W 4 |
W 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Windrichtung |
|||||
Windstärke (m/s) |
|||||
Bahnlänge (sm) |