Historischer Seglerhauspreis | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.8.-31.8.14 | |||||||||||||
Ergebnis: I-Jolle | |||||||||||||
Stand: 30.08.2014 16:47 |
Rang | Land | Segel_Nr | Steuermann/Crew | Club | DSVNr | 1.W | 2.W | 3.W | 4.W | 5.W | 6.W | 7.W | Ges Pk |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUT | 321 | Florian Raudaschl Michael Fischer Timo Gerersdorfer |
UYC Wg UYC As UYCNs |
1 | 5 | (6) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11,0 | |
2 | AUT | 12 | Matthias Poell Johannes Poell Sebastian Poell |
UYC As UYC As UYC As |
(3) | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13,0 | |
3 | GER | 287 | Manfred Jacob Marek Jacob |
SVAOe SVAOe |
HA007 HA007 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | (7) | 4 | 16,0 |
4 | GER | 474 | Michael Gubi Thomas Schmid Simone Gubi |
UYC Mo SFMOD UYC Mo |
BA135 |
4 | 4 | (5) | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 18,0 |
5 | GER | 445 | Peter Zimmermann Michael Hezel Klaus Hezel |
SCBo SCBo SCBo |
BW014 BW014 BW014 |
6 | 6 | 3 | (8) | 5 | 4 | 5 | 29,0 |
6 | AUT | 35 | Wolfram Ainetter Karl Knaus Freddy Moser |
KYCM UYCWö KYCM |
5 | 3 | (11) | 10 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 39,0 | |
7 | AUT | 530 | Michael Bilowitzki Dieter Gottwald Alfred Kropfitsch |
UYCWö KYCK KYCK |
(9) | 9 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 39,0 | |
8 | GER | 531 | Michael Ziller Hubert Rauch Veronika Haible |
MRSV Bay DSC DSC |
BA005 BA019 BA019 |
(15) | 8 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 45,0 |
9 | AUT | 464 | Reinhard Nikola Rieckh Robert Schröder Gregor Kasueske |
UYCWö SSV 1894 SCA |
MV008 B043 |
(14) | 10 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 56,0 |
10 | GER | 488 | Robert Geißler Gerd Breitbart |
YCL SVAOe |
BW004 HA007 |
8 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 11 | (14) | 8 | 59,0 |
11 | AUT | 146 | Andreas Poell Susanne Poell |
UYC As UYC As |
7 | 12 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 11 | (15) | 63,0 | |
12 | AUT | 17 | Theodor Prey Harald Hoeferer Gerhard Ensbrunner |
KYCO CFT CFT |
12 | 7 | 12 | (DNF) | 10 | 12 | 11 | 64,0 | |
13 | GER | 499 | Sina Enzminger Tina Knoch Julia Kohlmann |
BSVR BSVR BSVR |
BA184 BA184 BA184 |
10 | 11 | 9 | (14) | 13 | 10 | 13 | 66,0 |
14 | GER | 127 | Kai Witt Elisabeth Oswald |
SVT SVT |
SH039 SH039 |
11 | 14 | 10 | 13 | (OCS) | 13 | 14 | 75,0 |
15 | GER | 526 | Christian Rybakowski Renate Rybakowski Larissa Rybakowski |
SBV SBV SBV |
SH144 SH144 SH144 |
13 | (16) | 15 | 12 | 14 | 16 | 16 | 86,0 |
16 | GER | 440 | Johannes Mischo Arne Mischo Enno Benner |
SVSS SVSS SVSS |
N084 N084 N084 |
(17) | 15 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 88,0 |
17 | GER | 372 | Eginhard Wichelhaus Maja Norys Ulrich Leiner |
SSG SSG SSG |
BA217 BA217 BA217 |
16 | (17) | 17 | 16 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 99,0 |
Wettfahrt |
W 1 |
W 2 |
W 3 |
W 4 |
W 5 |
W 6 |
W 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wettfahrtdatum |
28.08. |
28.08. |
29.08. |
29.08. |
30.08. |
30.08. |
30.08. |
Wettfahrtstart |
13:45 |
15:30 |
11:20 |
11:15 |
13:20 |
14:25 |
|
Zieleinlauf des Ersten |
|||||||
Wettfahrtende |
13:09 |