DM Folkeboot 2013 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.-6.9.2013 | ||||||||||||||||
Endergebnis: Nordisches Folkeboot | ||||||||||||||||
Stand: 9/6/2013 3:54:37 |
Rang | Land | Segel_Nr | Steuermann/Crew | Club | DSVNr | 1.W | 2.W | 3.W | 4.W | 5.W | 6.W | 7.W | 8.W | 9.W | 10.W | Ges Pk |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | 645 | Blank, Andreas Loerke, Svenja Loerke, Alexander |
SCG SVT SVT |
B028 B008 B008 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4 | (11) | 8 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 48.0 |
2 | GER | 466 | Furthmann, Walther Ceccotti, Gunnar Pfau, Anna |
YCS SLRV SLRV |
SH021 B136 B136 |
11 | 5 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 8 | (21) | 4 | 6 | 1 | 53.0 |
3 | GER | 739 | Kipcke, Ulf Kipcke, Dieter Martens, Gero |
KYC KYC KYC |
SH017 SH017 SH017 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | (31) | 10 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 58.0 |
4 | GER | 911 | Bleifuß, Joachim Kahl, Klaus Hompesch, Udo |
SSC SSC MiYC |
SH007 SH007 SH106 |
7 | 2 | 16 | 5 | (19) | 2 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 63.0 |
5 | GER | 905 | Pflüger, Udo Pflüger, Susanne Gringel, Theo |
VSaW VSaW VSaW |
B044 B044 B044 |
10 | 9 | (22) | 1 | 14 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 64.0 |
6 | GER | 417 | Breitenbach, Jürgen Seydel, Wolfgang Schaefer, Ullrich |
SVS SLRV LRV |
SH019 N191 SH084 |
2 | 7 | 27 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2 | (35) | 4 | 2 | 70.0 |
7 | GER | 859 | Hasselmann, Rainer Bobbert, Jochen Meyer, Gernot |
YCRE WSB 1919 EKSG |
NW025 NW022 NW028 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 20 | (39) | 95.0 |
8 | GER | 564 | Durst, Sönke Bredt, Karsten Rocicki, Marc |
LRV HYC SVUH |
SH084 N042 B030 |
17 | (18) | 7 | 7 | 18 | 4 | 16 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 97.0 |
9 | GER | 504 | Kuke, Michael Birkenstock, Rainer Jahnke, Olaf |
SSC SCG KS |
SH007 B028 BW013 |
3 | 23 | 13 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 8 | (27) | 14 | 104.0 |
10 | GER | 700 | Fischer, Reinhard Perlitz, Gunnar Edinger, Carsten |
SpYC SpYC SCS |
B023 B023 B012 |
23 | 8 | 8 | (30) | 22 | 6 | 14 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 119.0 |
11 | GER | 955 | Kiewning, Rainer Sommer, Yvette Goebel, Stephan |
SLRV SLRV JSC |
B136 B136 B004 |
16 | 6 | 2 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 19 | 25 | (34) | 16 | 124.0 |
12 | GER | 334 | Klein, Kristian Kleine-Vogelpoth, Rolf Klein, Bernd |
SCN SCN SCN |
NW026 NW026 NW026 |
13 | 19 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 23 | 22 | (BFD) | 13 | 135.0 |
13 | GER | 512 | Fenger, Gerhard Wolf, Yul Illing, Thorsten |
SSC SCA SCA |
SH007 SH008 SH008 |
22 | 25 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 20 | 17 | (27) | 9 | 21 | 140.0 |
14 | GER | 617 | May, Gunter Hamann, Jan-Peter Wohlrab, Heinz |
SV 03 SV 03 SV 03 |
B049 B049 B049 |
5 | 22 | (28) | 21 | 12 | 1 | 28 | 10 | 19 | 24 | 142.0 |
15 | GER | 902 | Knegendorf, Sabine Knegendorf, Kai Schreiber, Harald |
SCO SCO SVH |
B022 B022 B031 |
18 | 11 | 29 | 18 | 6 | 15 | 29 | 16 | (35) | 4 | 146.5 |
16 | GER | 481 | Kiewning, Lars Merda, Jens Merda, Jörn |
VSaW SVST SVST |
B044 B029 B029 |
12 | 10 | 5 | 20 | 23 | (38) | 37 | 24 | 7 | 9 | 147.0 |
17 | GER | 730 | Klabunde, Stefan Prokopetz, Alexander Tschichholz, Andrea |
SCG SCG SCG |
B028 B028 B028 |
26 | (DNC) | 24 | 9 | 27 | 14 | 11 | 20 | 2 | 15 | 148.0 |
18 | GER | 580 | Friedrich, Christian Schaale, Harald Tausend, Lutz-Bodo |
SVUH TSG TSG |
B030 B100 B100 |
25 | (32) | 4 | 16 | 25 | 16 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 150.0 |
19 | GER | 1091 | Metzing, Thomas Temp, Jürgen Nofz, Thomas |
PYC PYC PYC |
B048 B048 B048 |
24 | 24 | 11 | 13 | 8 | (44) | 35 | 6 | 18 | 22 | 161.0 |
20 | GER | 1110 | Haubold, Andreas Klemmt, Martina Rakow, Gabriele |
VSaW VSaW VSaW |
B044 B044 B044 |
15 | 17 | 21 | 29 | 13 | 29 | (34) | 11 | 14 | 20 | 169.0 |
21 | GER | 705 | Willibald, Rainer Willibald, Liane Weiermann, Alois |
YCG YCG YCG |
BW039 BW039 BW039 |
37 | 27 | 37 | (41) | 5 | 39 | 7 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 180.0 |
22 | GER | 525 | Krüger, Klaus Mischke, Jürgen Zarbock, Gunnar |
SCN JSC SCN |
B009 B004 B009 |
9 | 26 | 26 | 24 | 17 | (33) | 10 | 30 | 12 | 29 | 183.0 |
23 | GER | 896 | Mahrt, Friedrich Bastian, René Buch, Werner |
MIYC MiYC MiYC |
SH106 SH106 SH106 |
4 | 12 | 15 | 28 | 16 | 40 | 18 | 28 | (BFD) | 25 | 186.0 |
24 | GER | 689 | Schlenhoff, Goswin Kamp, Ulrich Tracht, Achim |
WSB EKSG YCR |
N078 NW028 NW061 |
14 | 20 | 6 | 22 | (39) | 18 | 27 | 33 | 28 | 18 | 186.0 |
25 | GER | 560 | Löffler, Klaus Fohlert, Christaian Hansen, Nils |
SVST SVST SVN |
B029 B029 HA009 |
19 | 28 | 17 | 10 | 33 | 24 | 15 | 29 | 25 | (38) | 200.0 |
26 | GER | 1010 | Stübecke, Paul Roßbach, Wolf-Deter Kunkel, Achim |
BYC VSaW VSaW |
B046 B044 B044 |
20 | 13 | 23 | 32 | 26 | 35 | 6 | 21 | (BFD) | 41 | 217.0 |
27 | GER | 482 | Haase, Heino Larsson, Erik Gäde, Felix |
SVT LYC BOSV |
SH039 SH038 SH095 |
21 | 14 | 29 | 27 | 28 | 27 | 13 | (38) | 21 | 37 | 217.5 |
28 | GER | 764 | Dörband, Günter Heick, Regina Sagebiel, Konrad |
SpYC SpYC SpYC |
B023 B023 B023 |
28 | 31 | 10 | 34 | (46) | 32 | 33 | 36 | 13 | 11 | 228.0 |
29 | GER | 1001 | Hahn, Peter F. Guschke, Christian Wanderburg, Timo |
SCG SCA CKA |
B028 B043 HA048 |
27 | 15 | (35) | 15 | 24 | 34 | 31 | 23 | 30 | 31 | 230.0 |
30 | GER | 759 | Hacker, Christian Strop, Heinz Priebe, Martin |
SCO SCO SCO |
B022 B022 B022 |
(45) | 33 | 31 | 31 | 35 | 23 | 3 | 34 | 16 | 28 | 234.0 |
31 | GER | 1011 | Hahn, Hans-Dieter Politz, Detlef Ulber, Meinhard |
BYC BYC BYC |
B046 B046 B046 |
40 | 36 | 18 | 14 | 29 | (42) | 22 | 12 | 31 | 36 | 238.0 |
32 | GER | 947 | Rempen, Dimitri Abendroth, Manfred Poltze, Andreas |
SpYC SpYC SpYC |
B023 B023 B023 |
31 | 21 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 22 | 25 | (42) | 24 | 17 | 239.0 |
33 | GER | 789 | Nawrot, Gabriele Beyerle, Erika Meyer, Hans Joachim |
SV 03 KYC SV 03 |
B049 BW005 B049 |
30 | 30 | 36 | 40 | (43) | 9 | 32 | 14 | 36 | 19 | 246.0 |
34 | GER | 870 | Thaysen, Dr. Johannes Bergen, Susanne Petersen, Dr. Carsten |
SSC HSVS SSC |
SH007 SH012 SH007 |
29 | 29 | 34 | 11 | 15 | 36 | 26 | 45 | (BFD) | 23 | 248.0 |
35 | GER | 774 | Hosie, Peter Schröder, Klaus Otto, Stephan |
JKN JKN JKN |
HA020 HA020 HA020 |
32 | 16 | 42 | 19 | (BFD) | 28 | 20 | 26 | 40 | 45 | 268.0 |
36 | GER | 461 | Kunze, Gerhard Ober, Uli Steiner, Günther |
SVPK SVPK SVPK |
BW108 BW108 BW108 |
36 | (45) | 25 | 42 | 20 | 41 | 38 | 19 | 23 | 26 | 270.0 |
37 | GER | 587 | Winkelmann, Rainer Saegert, Hans-Jürgen Hartlieb, Kai |
SCN SCN SCN |
B009 B009 B009 |
39 | 34 | 20 | 25 | (45) | 3 | 42 | 37 | 33 | 44 | 277.0 |
38 | GER | 728 | Nielsen, Dr. Karl-Peter Heise, Hans-Jürgen Dickow, Lutz |
VSaW SVAOe VSaW |
B044 HA007 B044 |
34 | 39 | 38 | 35 | 21 | 21 | (40) | 18 | 38 | 35 | 279.0 |
39 | GER | 664 | Fahnenstich, Heiner Paulsen, Geert Wiegers, Johann |
YCRE YCRE YCRE |
NW025 NW025 NW025 |
(43) | 40 | 39 | 38 | 38 | 26 | 39 | 31 | 32 | 39 | 322.5 |
40 | GER | 711 | Bilgoraj, Jan Chall, Holger Raum, Alex |
SCA PSV/WSA CKA |
B043 B020 HA048 |
33 | 43 | (45) | 44 | 30 | 37 | 36 | 44 | 26 | 33 | 326.0 |
41 | GER | 673 | Weber, Norbert Pluder, Holger Pirschel, Manfred |
BYC BYC FsaP |
B046 B046 B057 |
35 | 38 | 43 | 39 | 41 | 31 | 30 | 39 | (BFD) | 34 | 330.0 |
42 | GER | 475 | Trunz, Andy Spannagel, Renate Tauschinsky, Jan |
CKA YCI CKA |
HA048 BW027 HA048 |
42 | 44 | 40 | 36 | 44 | 30 | (46) | 41 | 37 | 27 | 341.0 |
43 | GER | 708 | Heitz, Dr. Jörg Seyfried, Dr. Christian Büttner, Dietrich |
VSaW VSaW VSaW |
B044 B044 B044 |
(46) | 42 | 33 | 37 | 32 | 25 | 44 | 43 | 41 | 46 | 343.0 |
44 | GER | 761 | Köckritz, Günter Gaede, Andreas Zoglowek, Günter |
SCG SCG SCG |
B028 B028 B028 |
38 | 35 | 41 | (46) | 40 | 45 | 45 | 32 | 39 | 32 | 347.0 |
45 | GER | 396 | Huber, Rolf Aleksander, Aleksander Rapp, Eckart |
KYC SC Gatow KS |
BW005 B078 BW013 |
44 | 37 | (47) | 45 | 36 | 47 | 41 | 47 | 22 | 42 | 361.0 |
46 | GER | 1089 | Krusche, Manfred Deininger, Birgit Krüger, Sven |
SCA SCA SCA |
B043 B043 B043 |
41 | 41 | (46) | 43 | 42 | 46 | 43 | 46 | 29 | 43 | 374.0 |
47 | GER | 265 | Träder, Christian Koch, Judith Mittendorf, Martina |
VSaW VSaW CKA |
B044 B044 HA048 |
47 | 46 | 44 | 47 | 37 | 43 | (OCS) | 40 | 42 | 47 | 393.0 |
Wettfahrt |
W 1 |
W 2 |
W 3 |
W 4 |
W 5 |
W 6 |
W 7 |
W 8 |
W 9 |
W 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wettfahrtdatum |
02/09/ |
02/09/ |
03/09/ |
03/09/ |
03/09/ |
05/09/ |
05/09/ |
05/09/ |
06/09/ |
06/09/ |
Wettfahrtstart |
14:00 |
15:40 |
11:18 |
13:02 |
15:54 |
11:03 |
12:38 |
14:22 |
11:31 |
13:03 |
Zieleinlauf des Ersten |
14:56 |
16:42 |
12:20 |
14:12 |
16:56 |
12:03 |
13:47 |
15:22 |
12:26 |
13:59 |
Wettfahrtende |
15:07 |
16:54 |
12:32 |
14:27 |
17:12 |
12:13 |
13:59 |
15:32 |
12:34 |
14:07 |
Windrichtung |
SW |
SW |
NW |
NW |
NW |
O |
O/SO |
ONO |
O/SO |
4 |
Windstärke (Bft) |
4-6 |
4-6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
O/SO |
Bahnlänge (sm) |
||||||||||
Mittl. Geschwindigkeit (kn) |