Wannsee-Woche 2014 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.5.-1.6.14 | |||||||||||||
Ergebnis: Drachen | |||||||||||||
Stand: 01.06.2014 12:25 |
Rang | Land | Segel_Nr | Steuermann/Crew | Club | DSVNr | 1.W | 2.W | 3.W | 4.W | 5.W | 6.W | 7.W | Ges Pk |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | 999 | Achim Kadelbach Petra Kadelbach Frank Butzmann |
VSaW VSaW VSaW |
B044 B044 B044 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | (4) | 14,0 |
2 | GER | 1100 | Benjamin Steingroß Danielle Steingroß Uwe Stolle |
YCBG YCBG YCBG |
B120 B120 B120 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | (10) | 22,0 |
3 | GER | 1117 | Dr. Stefan Springer Alexander Schlonski Friedemann Nisch |
VSaW NRV YCBG |
B044 HA002 B120 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | (9) | 25,0 |
4 | GER | 976 | Florian Jacob Harald Gusek Thomas Birkner |
JSC JSC VSaW |
B004 B004 B044 |
(9) | 8 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 27,0 |
5 | GER | 1146 | Dr. Hasso Plattner Udo Pflüger Hamish Pepper |
VSaW VSaW AYC |
B044 B044 |
7 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 12 | (15) | 1 | 32,0 |
6 | GER | 1079 | Dr. Klaus Hunger Marc Romberg Martin Romberg |
PYC PYC PYC |
B048 B048 B048 |
3 | 6 | (8) | 6 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 32,0 |
7 | GER | 981 | Tilmann Krackhardt Florian Krackhardt Peter Widenhorn |
BYCUe BYCUe YCSI |
BW001 BW001 BW061 |
5 | 5 | 10 | (16) | 5 | 12 | 5 | 42,0 |
8 | GER | 1110 | Norbert Ohst Stefan Abel Dirk David |
VSaW SCG JSC |
B044 B028 B004 |
8 | (9) | 6 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 45,0 |
9 | GER | 1087 | Dr.Dirk Pramann Ingo Borkowski Stefan Hellriegel |
VSaW YCBG YCBG |
B044 B120 B120 |
13 | 12 | 11 | 5 | (14) | 1 | 7 | 49,0 |
10 | GER | 1056 | Gerhard Stamm Gidon Leonhard Jan Schäfer |
VSaW PYC PYC |
B044 B048 B048 |
6 | 3 | 12 | 2 | (16) | 16 | 11 | 50,0 |
11 | GER | 852 | Christian Schneider Jonathan Larsson n.n. |
VSaW KaR |
B044 B041 |
12 | 10 | 9 | (14) | 10 | 10 | 12 | 63,0 |
12 | GER | 1050 | Dr. Andreas Pochhammer Sibylle Schröder Clemens Pochhammer |
VSaW VSaW |
B044 B044 |
15 | 17 | 5 | (18) | 2 | 9 | 16 | 64,0 |
13 | GER | 893 | Manfred Herpolsheimer Dr. Werner Baumgarten Michael Königsberger |
SCO BYC SCO |
B022 B046 B022 |
(18) | 15 | 13 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 66,0 |
14 | GER | 962 | Hans-Christian Schwieger Dirk Schmidt Jörg Siebert |
VSaW VSaW VSaW |
B044 B044 B044 |
11 | 13 | (14) | 11 | 11 | 14 | 8 | 68,0 |
15 | GER | 1070 | Simon Bergmann Dr. Susanne Bergmann Erik Judis |
BYC BYC DBYC |
B046 B046 B128 |
10 | 11 | (17) | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 73,0 |
16 | GER | 823 | Dr. Ulrich Schneider Roger Holl Benno Ohm |
VSaW SLRV SGW |
B044 N191 B108 |
14 | (18) | 15 | 12 | 17 | 11 | 15 | 84,0 |
17 | GER | 572 | Daniel Stade Jana Ulrich Kai Löhde |
VSaW SSVPR DKA |
B044 SC011 |
(16) | 16 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 16,0w | 16,0w | 94,0 |
18 | GER | 1059 | Christoph Brünner Patrick Erk Christian Peymann |
VSaW VSaW GSC |
B044 B044 SH034 |
17 | 14 | (19) | 19 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 102,0 |
19 | GER | 1092 | Rainer Heyer Ina-Hellen Kott Pia Bouman |
VSaW VSaW DHH-RG |
B044 B044 HA073 |
19 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 19 | (DSQ) | 18 | 110,0 |
w = Wiedergutmachung |
Wettfahrt |
W 1 |
W 2 |
W 3 |
W 4 |
W 5 |
W 6 |
W 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wettfahrtdatum |
30.05. |
30.05. |
30.05. |
31.05. |
31.05. |
31.05. |
31.05. |
Wettfahrtstart |
14:05 |
15:09 |
16:21 |
11:14 |
12:31 |
13:37 |
14:51 |
Zieleinlauf des Ersten |
14:48 |
16:00 |
17:02 |
12:05 |
13:22 |
14:26 |
15:47 |
Wettfahrtende |
14:53 |
16:07 |
17:10 |
12:12 |
13:28 |
14:33 |
15:53 |
Windrichtung |
300° |
300° |
300° |
275° |
260° |
260° |
260° |
Windstärke (m/s) |
12 kn |
9 kn |
10 kn |
8 kn |
8 kn |
8 kn |
14 kn |
Bahnlänge (sm) |
|||||||
Mittl. Geschwindigkeit (kn) |