Wannsee-Pokal | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.4.-26.4.15 | |||||||||||
Ergebnis: 420er | |||||||||||
Stand: 27.04.2015 09:52 |
Rang | Land | Segel_Nr | Steuermann/Vorsch. | Club | DSVNr | 1.W | 2.W | 3.W | 4.W | 5.W | Ges Pk |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | 52973 | Johannes Markert Jörn Pietsch |
BSV BSV |
N040 N040 |
(11) | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 10,0 |
2 | GER | 55019 | Katharina Ziegan Moritz Firek |
TSG YCBG |
B100 B120 |
5 | (10) | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12,0 |
3 | GER | 55222 | Paul Feldhusen Leon Goepfert |
VSaW VSaW |
B044 B044 |
2 | (5) | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15,0 |
4 | GER | 54788 | Lucas Schlüter Richard von Waldow |
PYC PYC |
B048 B048 |
7 | 4 | 5 | (15) | 2 | 18,0 |
5 | GER | 55225 | Julian Köhle Otto Schlosser |
VSaW VSaW |
B044 B044 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | (15) | 18,0 |
6 | GER | 51594 | Johanna Schenk Klara Fröhlich |
VSaW VSaW |
B044 B044 |
(14) | 3 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 22,0 |
7 | GER | 55140 | Marie Lorenz Vivien Bahr |
TSG YCBG |
B100 B120 |
(12) | 8 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 30,0 |
8 | GER | 55498 | Niklas Rausch Malte Christophersen |
BSV 07 BSV 07 |
B051 B051 |
3 | 12 | 6 | (13) | 13 | 34,0 |
9 | GER | 54883 | Niklas Fiedler Julian Mathwig |
SCS RSN |
BG041 BG058 |
(15) | 7 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 34,0 |
10 | GER | 53924 | Carolin Schaaff Sophie von Waldow |
VSaW PYC |
B044 B048 |
8 | (13) | 8 | 9 | 12 | 37,0 |
11 | GER | 55163 | Daniel Göttlich Linus Klasen |
VSaW PYC |
B044 B048 |
1 | 14 | 17 | (18) | 6 | 38,0 |
12 | GER | 55017 | Leon Torka Clara Emilia Torka |
JSC JSC |
B004 B004 |
(17) | 15 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 38,0 |
13 | GER | 55016 | Clara Schwirkmann Alexandra Damerau |
VSaW VSaW |
B044 B044 |
4 | (17) | 14 | 12 | 10 | 40,0 |
14 | GER | 54497 | Patricia Poltze Victoria Poltze |
SpYC SpYC |
B023 B023 |
9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | (21) | 42,0 |
15 | GER | 54763 | Robin Filla Fabian Marx |
SpYC SpYC |
B023 B023 |
10 | 9 | 16 | 14 | (19) | 49,0 |
16 | GER | 53915 | Raphael Schleithoff Fritz Pinnow |
VSaW VSaW |
B044 B044 |
(20) | 6 | 15 | 16 | 14 | 51,0 |
17 | GER | 53595 | Julia Lehmann Charlotte Biese |
VFSW VFSW |
B053 B053 |
21 | 26 | (31) | 7 | 8 | 62,0 |
18 | GER | 54746 | Aurel Troschke Garcia Kaletta |
SPyC SpYC |
B023 B023 |
(24) | 21 | 10 | 19 | 20 | 70,0 |
19 | GER | 53984 | Franka Mehler Jennifer Brose |
KaR SpYC |
B041 B023 |
13 | 16 | 24 | (28) | 18 | 71,0 |
20 | GER | 52628 | J.Mika Trosien Job Winkel |
SYC SYC |
MV004 MV004 |
19 | 18 | (30) | 21 | 16 | 74,0 |
21 | GER | 55501 | Clara Behnke Can Bekis |
VSaW VSaW |
B044 B044 |
(25) | 25 | 18 | 20 | 17 | 80,0 |
22 | GER | 55255 | Lena Kliche Jork Kliche |
TSV TSV |
B006 B006 |
18 | 19 | 23 | (27) | 23 | 83,0 |
23 | GER | 54495 | Oda Hausmann Malina Köhle |
VSaW VSaW |
B044 B044 |
22 | 23 | 19 | 23 | (24) | 87,0 |
24 | GER | 53927 | Carl Lukas Fritze Laura Zemke |
JSC JSC |
B004 B004 |
16 | 24 | 22 | 26 | (27) | 88,0 |
25 | GER | 54221 | Marlene Schmolke Charlotte Heinrich |
KaR SVH |
B041 B031 |
27 | 20 | 27 | 22 | (28) | 96,0 |
26 | GER | 51362 | Ilia Rabaschus Max Sondershausen |
SpYC SpYC |
B023 B023 |
(32) | 27 | 20 | 24 | 26 | 97,0 |
27 | GER | 52059 | Marti Kobbelt Lennart Brun |
VBS VBS |
B047 B047 |
26 | 28 | 29 | 17 | (30) | 100,0 |
28 | GER | 50054 | Patricia Bircken Saskia Kropp |
VBS VBS |
B047 B047 |
28 | (29) | 25 | 25 | 22 | 100,0 |
29 | GER | 55027 | Jessica Köhler Lukas Busch |
SCTB SCTB |
T003 T003 |
23 | 22 | 21 | (DNC) | DNC | 104,0 |
30 | GER | 54193 | Merle Rehberg Julia Alili |
VBS VBS |
B047 B047 |
31 | (32) | 26 | 32 | 25 | 114,0 |
31 | GER | 54004 | Arthur Schucht Sebastian Frisch |
VSaW VSaW |
B044 B044 |
29 | 30 | 28 | 30 | (31) | 117,0 |
32 | GER | 54313 | Niklas Kierspel Niklas Bechler |
BSV 07 BSV 07 |
B051 B051 |
30 | 31 | 32 | 31 | (33) | 124,0 |
33 | GER | 53991 | Hannah Bulling Jorin Kouril |
BSV 07 BSV 07 |
B051 B051 |
(35) | 35 | 34 | 29 | 29 | 127,0 |
34 | GER | 54490 | Carl Ferdinand Seltrecht David Alexander Stillmark |
VBS SCA1909 |
B047 B117 |
33 | 34 | (35) | 35 | 32 | 134,0 |
35 | GER | 52616 | Veit Felske Chrstopher Wenzke |
SCE SCE |
SH013 SH013 |
36 | 33 | 33 | 34 | (DNC) | 136,0 |
36 | GER | 50520 | Oskar Zech Paul König |
SCN JSC |
B009 B004 |
34 | (DNF) | 36 | 33 | 34 | 137,0 |
37 | GER | 54019 | Yasmin Czarnowski Jennifer Brose |
SVSL SpYC |
B042 B023 |
(DNC) | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | 152,0 |
Wettfahrt |
W 1 |
W 2 |
W 3 |
W 4 |
W 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Windrichtung |
210 |
210 |
210 |
195 |
195 |
Windstärke (m/s) |
7 |
7 |
15 |
10 |
10 |
Bahnlänge (sm) |
2,00 |
2,00 |
2,00 |
2,00 |
2,00 |