20. Schweriner Herbstpokal | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.10.-25.10.2009 | |||||||||||||
Ergebnis: Optimist A | |||||||||||||
Wertung / RL-F: Gruppen-Wertung / 0,00 | |||||||||||||
Stand: 25.10.2009 17:10 |
Rang | Land | Segel_Nr | Segler | JG | Club | DSVNr | 1.W | 2.W | 3.W | 4.W | 5.W | Ges Pk | RL-Pkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | 12391 | Fanny Popken | 97 | TSC | B002 | (4) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9,0 | 100,00 |
2 | GER | 12554 | Hannes Brückner | 97 | SKS | NW027 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 | (43) | 14,0 | 99,49 |
3 | GER | 11870 | Ingmar Vieregge | 97 | DYC | NW002 | 7 | 5 | (46) | 1 | 3 | 16,0 | 98,99 |
4 | GER | 12568 | Jan Marten | 96 | SCE | SH013 | 3 | (22) | 1 | 7 | 5 | 16,0 | 98,48 |
5 | GER | 12432 | Marvin Frisch | 96 | WYC | BW002 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13 | (22) | 22,0 | 97,98 |
6 | FIN | 555 | Anton Store | 95 | - | FIN | (23) | 7 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 24,0 | 97,47 |
7 | GER | 12390 | Jördis Leinert | 95 | SCS | BG032 | (21) | 7 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 29,0 | 96,97 |
8 | GER | 11821 | Leopold Bergk | 96 | SC78SFB | BG060 | 10 | 13 | 1 | (23) | 6 | 30,0 | 96,46 |
9 | GER | 12435 | Fabienne Oster | 95 | SC Ma | N049 | 7 | 6 | 9 | (16) | 8 | 30,0 | 95,96 |
10 | GER | 12456 | Paul Nägele | 97 | VSaW | B044 | 5 | 15 | (19) | 2 | 12 | 34,0 | 95,45 |
11 | GER | 12569 | Malte Student | 95 | LYC | SH038 | 15 | 3 | 12 | (45) | 4 | 34,0 | 94,95 |
12 | GER | 11726 | Philipp Loewe | 98 | YCBG | B120 | 11 | 8 | (15) | 11 | 5 | 35,0 | 94,44 |
13 | GER | 12104 | Nils Carstensen | 95 | FSC | SH001 | 2 | (24) | 8 | 10 | 18 | 38,0 | 93,94 |
14 | FIN | 822 | Tom Wendt | 97 | - | FIN | (41) | 30 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 39,0 | 93,43 |
15 | GER | 11980 | Eric Toralf Malach | 97 | SYC | MV004 | 5 | (25) | 5 | 12 | 20 | 42,0 | 92,93 |
16 | DEN | 8002 | Laerke Graversen | 97 | - | DEN | 12 | (50) | 15 | 17 | 3 | 47,0 | 92,42 |
17 | GER | 11884 | Carla Gerlach | 96 | YCRA | BW003 | (64) | 9 | 10 | 15 | 17 | 51,0 | 91,92 |
18 | GER | 12419 | Mauriz Mueller | 97 | PSV | BG009 | 9 | (55) | 10 | 20 | 15 | 54,0 | 91,41 |
19 | GER | 12417 | Paul Büttner | 98 | SCR | B105 | (52) | 10 | 32 | 13 | 2 | 57,0 | 90,91 |
20 | GER | 12532 | Fynn Uhlig | 99 | KSC | NW163 | (52) | 17 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 59,0 | 90,40 |
21 | DEN | 8270 | Iben Nielsby | 97 | - | DEN | 23 | (40) | 7 | 18 | 14 | 62,0 | 89,90 |
22 | GER | 12002 | Ruben Bockbreder | 95 | RSCB | NW086 | 14 | 4 | 18 | (42) | 29 | 65,0 | 89,39 |
23 | GER | 12295 | Felix Baumann | 97 | SCD | N061 | (32) | 26 | 3 | 8 | 29 | 66,0 | 88,89 |
24 | DEN | 8107 | Fuppe Haumann | 96 | - | DEN | 9 | 15 | (21) | 21 | 21 | 66,0 | 88,38 |
25 | FIN | 818 | Risto Pesola | 97 | - | FIN | 29 | 12 | 6 | (BFD) | 20 | 67,0 | 87,88 |
26 | GER | 12178 | Johannes Neumann | 97 | SVR | B116 | 13 | 21 | (30) | 9 | 24 | 67,0 | 87,37 |
27 | GER | 11939 | Gesa Bornemann | 97 | SVW | N024 | (41) | 3 | 4 | 35 | 27 | 69,0 | 86,87 |
28 | DEN | 8238 | Natacha Saouma-Pedersen | 97 | - | DEN | 24 | (39) | 23 | 21 | 2 | 70,0 | 86,36 |
29 | GER | 12577 | Theres Dahnke | 98 | PWV | MV068 | 42 | 11 | 14 | 6 | (45) | 73,0 | 85,86 |
30 | GER | 12355 | Kristin Höchel | 97 | ASVG | MV029 | 1 | (55) | 12 | 30 | 33 | 76,0 | 85,35 |
31 | GER | 12588 | Moritz Rüster | 97 | SSVAW | BG004 | 28 | (56) | 27 | 9 | 12 | 76,0 | 84,85 |
32 | POL | 1394 | Tomasz Wawerek | 96 | - | POL | 27 | (60) | 38 | 11 | 1 | 77,0 | 84,34 |
33 | GER | 12384 | Jannis Nacke | 98 | YCM | NW039 | (44) | 11 | 24 | 32 | 11 | 78,0 | 83,84 |
34 | GER | 11047 | Leonhard Hanisch | 99 | SCD | N061 | 39 | 14 | (41) | 14 | 11 | 78,0 | 83,33 |
35 | GER | 12209 | Leon Passlack | 95 | NRV | HA002 | 2 | (52) | 34 | 33 | 10 | 79,0 | 82,83 |
36 | POL | 1468 | Damian Jaskólski | 97 | - | POL | 33 | 13 | 17 | 17 | (BFD) | 80,0 | 82,32 |
37 | GER | 10978 | Benjamin Philip Martius | 98 | RSVM | MV007 | 17 | (71) | 28 | 4 | 32 | 81,0 | 81,82 |
38 | GER | 12354 | Theodor Streckenbach | 96 | GYC | MV026 | 39 | (66) | 26 | 3 | 15 | 83,0 | 81,31 |
39 | GER | 12570 | Finja Cipra | 95 | YCW 61 | MV012 | 22 | (58) | 41 | 8 | 13 | 84,0 | 80,81 |
40 | GER | 11115 | Luise Bach | 97 | SSV 1894 | MV008 | 42 | 20 | 14 | (66) | 8 | 84,0 | 80,30 |
41 | GER | 11789 | Bernadette Nüß | 95 | WSVL | H014 | 16 | 29 | 11 | (39) | 28 | 84,0 | 79,80 |
42 | GER | 12527 | Florian Weichert | 96 | SCK | BG047 | (35) | 21 | 22 | 29 | 16 | 88,0 | 79,29 |
43 | GER | 12567 | Pia Sophie Wedemeyer | 96 | DUYC | NW057 | 43 | 2 | 7 | 37 | (52) | 89,0 | 78,79 |
44 | GER | 11778 | Alexander Ebert | 98 | SGAM | B110 | 17 | 4 | 44 | 25 | (50) | 90,0 | 78,28 |
45 | GER | 11970 | Nick Heuwinkel | 98 | SC Ma | N049 | 20 | 2 | 13 | (58) | 56 | 91,0 | 77,78 |
46 | GER | 12428 | Max Salzwedel | 97 | VSaW | B044 | 8 | (45) | 16 | 30 | 38 | 92,0 | 77,27 |
47 | GER | 12471 | Fritz Waßner | 96 | KYC | SH017 | 40 | (59) | 16 | 12 | 26 | 94,0 | 76,77 |
48 | GER | 12361 | Konrad Becker | 98 | RSVM | MV007 | 16 | 31 | 35 | (53) | 13 | 95,0 | 76,26 |
49 | DEN | 8240 | Gustav Wantzin | 96 | - | DEN | 25 | 19 | 17 | (63) | 34 | 95,0 | 75,76 |
50 | GER | 12539 | Maximilian Kühn | 98 | PSBDahme | B094 | 29 | 39 | (71) | 19 | 9 | 96,0 | 75,25 |
51 | GER | 12103 | Philipp Kändler | 95 | WSV 11 | MV028 | 11 | 14 | (72) | 6 | 66 | 97,0 | 74,75 |
52 | GER | 11498 | Nele Lemcke | 97 | SYC | MV004 | 14 | (78) | 31 | 42 | 10 | 97,0 | 74,24 |
53 | GER | 11315 | Ulrich Pohl | 96 | PSV | BG009 | (51) | 18 | 23 | 27 | 30 | 98,0 | 73,74 |
54 | GER | 12460 | Matthias Leitl | 96 | SKS | NW027 | (37) | 16 | 25 | 27 | 31 | 99,0 | 73,23 |
55 | GER | 12555 | Sascha Hagen | 95 | SLS | NW190 | 13 | 30 | (60) | 34 | 25 | 102,0 | 72,73 |
56 | GER | 12080 | Matthes Lemke | 96 | SCR | MV047 | (46) | 17 | 25 | 44 | 19 | 105,0 | 72,22 |
57 | GER | 11974 | Ole Blumenthal | 98 | ROYC | MV003 | 33 | (47) | 20 | 14 | 47 | 114,0 | 71,72 |
58 | GER | 12215 | Jonas Brandt | 96 | SCD | N061 | 48 | 6 | 33 | 28 | (54) | 115,0 | 71,21 |
59 | GER | 11879 | Alexander Schmidt | 97 | SVSF | BG031 | 27 | 10 | 53 | (76) | 25 | 115,0 | 70,71 |
60 | GER | 12431 | Jan Borbet | 96 | DUYC | NW057 | (66) | 16 | 18 | 59 | 23 | 116,0 | 70,20 |
61 | GER | 11747 | Michael Steffenhagen | 95 | SCN | B009 | 55 | (74) | 4 | 53 | 7 | 119,0 | 69,70 |
62 | GER | 11937 | Jan-Matthis Sopha | 97 | WSG | NW147 | (64) | 38 | 11 | 16 | 55 | 120,0 | 69,19 |
63 | GER | 11871 | Paul Seifert | 97 | NRV | HA002 | 15 | 37 | 32 | 36 | (51) | 120,0 | 68,69 |
64 | GER | 12044 | Kai-Steffen Hofmann | 99 | DYC | NW002 | 40 | 24 | (97) | 35 | 22 | 121,0 | 68,18 |
65 | GER | 12501 | Fenja Löffler | 96 | SVEW | BG014 | 37 | 9 | (63) | 24 | 54 | 124,0 | 67,68 |
66 | GER | 12475 | Nils-Henning Hofmann | 96 | DYC | NW002 | (60) | 25 | 37 | 46 | 16 | 124,0 | 67,17 |
67 | GER | 12462 | John Anthon | 96 | NRV | HA002 | (84) | 19 | 37 | 28 | 42 | 126,0 | 66,67 |
68 | DEN | 8075 | Martin Aamann Jessen | 95 | - | DEN | 6 | 36 | 21 | 64 | (86) | 127,0 | 66,16 |
69 | DEN | 8282 | Ulrich Svarrer | 96 | - | DEN | 3 | (64) | 45 | 26 | 61 | 135,0 | 65,66 |
70 | GER | 10881 | Ole Tübbecke | 96 | YCW | MV032 | (84) | 27 | 73 | 15 | 23 | 138,0 | 65,15 |
71 | DEN | 8211 | Sofie Wadmann | 97 | - | DEN | (50) | 45 | 38 | 38 | 17 | 138,0 | 64,65 |
72 | GER | 11588 | Jacob Ahlers | 99 | MSC | HA033 | 22 | (69) | 40 | 48 | 28 | 138,0 | 64,14 |
73 | DEN | 8105 | Amalie Stubdrup | 95 | - | DEN | (77) | 48 | 29 | 26 | 36 | 139,0 | 63,64 |
74 | GER | 10880 | Valerie Malach | 98 | SYC | MV004 | 26 | 35 | (66) | 41 | 37 | 139,0 | 63,13 |
75 | DEN | 8225 | Amanda Ammundsen | 97 | - | DEN | 45 | (49) | 22 | 33 | 40 | 140,0 | 62,63 |
76 | GER | 11967 | Raphael Schleithoff | 97 | BSV | N040 | 38 | 44 | 24 | 34 | (46) | 140,0 | 62,12 |
77 | GER | 12005 | Leonard Krüger | 95 | SHM | NW165 | 54 | 20 | 27 | (68) | 41 | 142,0 | 61,62 |
78 | GER | 11832 | Jost Lindemann | 97 | LYC | SH038 | 36 | 23 | (77) | 62 | 24 | 145,0 | 61,11 |
79 | GER | 11214 | Hinnerk Siemsen | 97 | SCE | SH013 | 44 | 22 | 60 | 20 | (74) | 146,0 | 60,61 |
80 | GER | 12055 | Julian Köhle | 98 | VSaW | B044 | 28 | (75) | 67 | 38 | 14 | 147,0 | 60,10 |
81 | GER | 10966 | Maximilian Kuhlow | 98 | RSVM | MV007 | 20 | 33 | 48 | (71) | 46 | 147,0 | 59,60 |
82 | GER | 12217 | Janek Jakob | 97 | VSaW | B044 | (69) | 43 | 47 | 25 | 32 | 147,0 | 59,09 |
83 | DEN | 8201 | Sejer Tobiasen | 96 | - | DEN | 10 | (62) | 56 | 22 | 60 | 148,0 | 58,59 |
84 | GER | 12113 | Johanna Meier | 96 | SKBUE | NW174 | (71) | 38 | 6 | 58 | 47 | 149,0 | 58,08 |
85 | DEN | 8260 | Jens Peter Hansen | 95 | - | DEN | 12 | (64) | 54 | 22 | 61 | 149,0 | 57,58 |
86 | GER | 12565 | Anisah Noor Schuchmann | 96 | WVH | BR016 | 4 | 44 | 51 | 51 | (64) | 150,0 | 57,07 |
87 | GER | 12106 | Charlotte Braun-Dullaeus | 95 | DSCU | NW075 | 49 | (61) | 43 | 39 | 19 | 150,0 | 56,57 |
88 | DEN | 8182 | Sophus Jarvig | 96 | - | DEN | 63 | (94) | 42 | 29 | 18 | 152,0 | 56,06 |
89 | GER | 11326 | Clara Emilia Torka | 97 | JSC | B004 | 58 | 27 | 34 | (83) | 33 | 152,0 | 55,56 |
90 | GER | 7351 | Florian Plonsky | 96 | SVT | B008 | 18 | 71 | 33 | 31 | (BFD) | 153,0 | 55,05 |
91 | GER | 12188 | Lucas Neuhäusser | 96 | NRV | HA002 | 36 | (70) | 39 | 48 | 30 | 153,0 | 54,55 |
92 | GER | 12108 | Pauline Wodicke | 96 | DSCU | NW075 | 43 | 33 | 48 | 32 | (52) | 156,0 | 54,04 |
93 | GER | 12414 | Ben Neumeister | 98 | ASVZR | MV035 | 8 | (DSQ) | 52 | 43 | 57 | 160,0 | 53,54 |
94 | GER | 12375 | Max Schuberth | 97 | RSC92 | MV055 | 32 | 26 | 59 | (BFD) | 43 | 160,0 | 53,03 |
95 | DEN | 8212 | Olivia Wadmann | 95 | - | DEN | (65) | 29 | 40 | 49 | 42 | 160,0 | 52,53 |
96 | DEN | 7654 | Anne-Sophie Mal Henriksen | 96 | - | DEN | 31 | (79) | 19 | 78 | 37 | 165,0 | 52,02 |
97 | GER | 10731 | Paul Sticher | 98 | VSaW | B044 | 50 | 41 | 36 | (57) | 39 | 166,0 | 51,52 |
98 | GER | 11780 | Valentina Tast | 98 | RSVM | MV007 | (72) | 34 | 68 | 4 | 63 | 169,0 | 51,01 |
99 | SUI | 1478 | Janik Roempp | 96 | - | SUI | 19 | 23 | 65 | 64 | (BFD) | 171,0 | 50,51 |
100 | GER | 11124 | Johanna Schenk | 98 | VSaW | B044 | (93) | 54 | 20 | 54 | 44 | 172,0 | 50,00 |
101 | DEN | 8244 | Emil Tang | 96 | - | DEN | 56 | (80) | 35 | 47 | 35 | 173,0 | 49,49 |
102 | DEN | 8177 | Christian Torp | 98 | - | DEN | (65) | 42 | 36 | 36 | 59 | 173,0 | 48,99 |
103 | GER | 10494 | Max Timm | 95 | SYC | MV004 | (76) | 28 | 13 | 63 | 72 | 176,0 | 48,48 |
104 | GER | 10968 | Sarah Schöne | 96 | SSV 1894 | MV008 | 68 | 32 | 58 | 18 | (BFD) | 176,0 | 47,98 |
105 | GER | 11720 | Leah-Noel Gonseth | 96 | NRV | HA002 | 24 | (66) | 63 | 49 | 40 | 176,0 | 47,47 |
106 | GER | 10721 | Vincent Laborn | 96 | SSV 1894 | MV008 | 18 | 48 | 67 | 46 | (85) | 179,0 | 46,97 |
107 | GER | 12181 | Malte Dombeck | 95 | SVWS | SH062 | 30 | 61 | (66) | 57 | 31 | 179,0 | 46,46 |
108 | GER | 10711 | Carolin Kaduk | 98 | SPYC | B023 | 30 | (72) | 28 | 61 | 62 | 181,0 | 45,96 |
109 | GER | 12221 | Lea Borbet | 98 | DUYC | NW057 | (76) | 28 | 52 | 45 | 57 | 182,0 | 45,45 |
110 | GER | 12506 | Tamme Hinders | 98 | SVL | N023 | 35 | 8 | 81 | (BFD) | 59 | 183,0 | 44,95 |
111 | DEN | 8188 | Magnus Tang | 98 | - | DEN | (94) | 37 | 78 | 19 | 49 | 183,0 | 44,44 |
112 | GER | 11533 | Laura Berner | 96 | SVEW | BG014 | 63 | 12 | 44 | (73) | 65 | 184,0 | 43,94 |
113 | GER | 10999 | Nikolas Bruhn | 95 | SVH | N062 | 80 | (89) | 39 | 31 | 36 | 186,0 | 43,43 |
114 | GER | 12210 | Nils von Lühmann | 98 | RSVM | MV007 | 53 | 69 | (74) | 44 | 21 | 187,0 | 42,93 |
115 | GER | 12490 | Aaron Berger | 96 | YCRE | NW025 | 21 | 63 | 59 | (67) | 45 | 188,0 | 42,42 |
116 | GER | 11913 | Jonas Wrubel | 98 | WBF | SA006 | 56 | (80) | 46 | 40 | 48 | 190,0 | 41,92 |
117 | GER | 12057 | Maximilian Bergk | 96 | SC78SFB | BG060 | 53 | 53 | 29 | 56 | (78) | 191,0 | 41,41 |
118 | DEN | 8004 | Jeppe Clausen | 95 | - | DEN | 47 | 35 | (74) | 51 | 63 | 196,0 | 40,91 |
119 | DEN | 8108 | Signe Søgaard Hansen | 96 | - | DEN | 46 | 41 | 55 | 54 | (BFD) | 196,0 | 40,40 |
120 | GER | 12518 | Ansgar von Velsen-Zerweck | 98 | FSC | SH001 | 31 | 56 | (80) | 37 | 75 | 199,0 | 39,90 |
121 | GER | 12445 | Hjalte Studt | 97 | SVPB | NW153 | 55 | 31 | 50 | 65 | (80) | 201,0 | 39,39 |
122 | GER | 10714 | Jakob Rohner | 97 | SCG | B028 | (70) | 52 | 31 | 52 | 67 | 202,0 | 38,89 |
123 | GER | 10467 | Tim Schlag | 98 | SCS | BG032 | 68 | 36 | (76) | 65 | 35 | 204,0 | 38,38 |
124 | GER | 11467 | Thorben Jordt | 99 | RSVM | MV007 | 47 | 53 | 51 | (59) | 53 | 204,0 | 37,88 |
125 | GER | 12377 | Jonny Pagen | 98 | SVWU | NW137 | 75 | 43 | 42 | 50 | (81) | 210,0 | 37,37 |
126 | GER | 12337 | Philipp Roitsch | 98 | WSVLS | SC031 | 62 | (82) | 61 | 50 | 38 | 211,0 | 36,87 |
127 | GER | 12163 | Lukas Wiese | 96 | SVSF | BG031 | 26 | 51 | (73) | 71 | 64 | 212,0 | 36,36 |
128 | DEN | 8131 | Laura Topsoe-Jensen | 96 | - | DEN | 51 | 34 | (85) | 77 | 51 | 213,0 | 35,86 |
129 | GER | 11656 | Niclas Schmitz | 96 | KLSC | NW246 | 48 | 73 | 57 | (75) | 39 | 217,0 | 35,35 |
130 | GER | 12420 | Tobias Jesberger | 98 | SGE | BA040 | (81) | 58 | 47 | 68 | 44 | 217,0 | 34,85 |
131 | GER | 12200 | Lennart Einbrodt | 97 | SPYC | B023 | 45 | 46 | 62 | 70 | (85) | 223,0 | 34,34 |
132 | GER | 11996 | Arne Thom | 97 | SYC | MV004 | 67 | (98) | 49 | 41 | 70 | 227,0 | 33,84 |
133 | GER | 12285 | Mareike Bordasch | 97 | SGE | BA040 | (79) | 57 | 43 | 69 | 58 | 227,0 | 33,33 |
134 | GER | 11470 | Vincent Schrader | 98 | SVH | N062 | 61 | (92) | 69 | 23 | 75 | 228,0 | 32,83 |
135 | GER | 12231 | Jan-Benedikt Müsche | 97 | DKSC | NW019 | 67 | 67 | (DNS) | 67 | 27 | 228,0 | 32,32 |
136 | GER | 12520 | Daniel Schmidt | 97 | SSVH | MV065 | 34 | 75 | 57 | (89) | 62 | 228,0 | 31,82 |
137 | GER | 11078 | Juliane Bast | 96 | BTB | B121 | 58 | 65 | 53 | 52 | (71) | 228,0 | 31,31 |
138 | GER | 11910 | Lea Tessa Einbrodt | 98 | SPYC | B023 | (88) | 32 | 64 | 60 | 73 | 229,0 | 30,81 |
139 | GER | 12297 | Julius Büchler | 96 | SVEGS | MV015 | 78 | (88) | 50 | 43 | 65 | 236,0 | 30,30 |
140 | GER | 12213 | Leoni Henze | 97 | YCM | NW039 | 59 | 47 | (DNS) | 72 | 58 | 236,0 | 29,80 |
141 | GER | 12455 | Lucie Werner | 97 | SCS | MV019 | 70 | (87) | 83 | 7 | 77 | 237,0 | 29,29 |
142 | GER | 11185 | Julia Klähne | 96 | SVR | B116 | 54 | 88 | 30 | 66 | (DNC) | 238,0 | 28,79 |
143 | GER | 12439 | Alexander Plass | 96 | DUYC | NW057 | 38 | (OCS) | DNS | 24 | 77 | 240,0 | 28,28 |
144 | GER | 12399 | Hans Täubert | 95 | SVR | B116 | 19 | 97 | 86 | 40 | (BFD) | 242,0 | 27,78 |
145 | GER | 12162 | Hans Reinhardt | 97 | SVSF | BG031 | 69 | (82) | 69 | 70 | 34 | 242,0 | 27,27 |
146 | GER | 12109 | Lea Schweneker | 96 | ZSK | N039 | (DNF) | 67 | 65 | 61 | 49 | 242,0 | 26,77 |
147 | GER | 11969 | Tjorben Studt | 98 | SVPB | NW153 | 59 | (76) | 56 | 72 | 56 | 243,0 | 26,26 |
148 | GER | 11769 | Pascal Hattich | 95 | LYC | SH038 | 72 | 62 | 55 | 55 | (BFD) | 244,0 | 25,76 |
149 | GER | 11707 | Max Wilken | 98 | RSVM | MV007 | 25 | 50 | 72 | (BFD) | BFD | 251,0 | 25,25 |
150 | GER | 11827 | Lewin Schmidt | 96 | WSV-AWB | N119 | 74 | 59 | 54 | (80) | 69 | 256,0 | 24,75 |
151 | GER | 11625 | Johannes Müller | 96 | BTB | B121 | (82) | 60 | 49 | 73 | 76 | 258,0 | 24,24 |
152 | GER | 11755 | Leon Tregel | 96 | VSaW | B044 | 62 | 65 | (82) | 81 | 50 | 258,0 | 23,74 |
153 | GER | 10604 | Sören Leinert | 98 | SCS | BG032 | 81 | 46 | (94) | 60 | 72 | 259,0 | 23,23 |
154 | GER | 11842 | Friedrich Opatz | 96 | MSC | HA033 | 71 | 57 | 75 | 56 | (76) | 259,0 | 22,73 |
155 | DEN | 8171 | Peter Holte Theisen | 95 | - | DEN | (85) | 40 | 75 | 79 | 66 | 260,0 | 22,22 |
156 | GER | 11719 | Aliska Brugmans | 97 | ZSK | N039 | (91) | 86 | 71 | 81 | 26 | 264,0 | 21,72 |
157 | GER | 11954 | Kai Erik Thies | 97 | SVG | N045 | (91) | 73 | 70 | 47 | 79 | 269,0 | 21,21 |
158 | GER | 12463 | Gloria Clausen | 97 | NRV | HA002 | 57 | 18 | 91 | (BFD) | BFD | 270,0 | 20,71 |
159 | GER | 11775 | Jonas Kaminski-Reith | 96 | VSaW | B044 | 73 | 70 | 76 | (78) | 55 | 274,0 | 20,20 |
160 | GER | 8995 | Johannes Kleine | 96 | BTB | B121 | (92) | 78 | 45 | 84 | 69 | 276,0 | 19,70 |
161 | GER | 11034 | Nabila Schauder | 96 | VWV | BR003 | 60 | 84 | 61 | (BFD) | 71 | 276,0 | 19,19 |
162 | GER | 11359 | Torben Harms | 97 | SCHa | N149 | 79 | 84 | 62 | 55 | (BFD) | 280,0 | 18,69 |
163 | GER | 12385 | Philipp Steenbruck | 96 | SCSZ | N068 | (94) | 76 | 89 | 77 | 41 | 283,0 | 18,18 |
164 | GER | 12265 | Nils Thorben Vahlenkamp | 98 | SCSZ | N068 | 74 | 86 | 58 | 69 | (93) | 287,0 | 17,68 |
165 | DEN | 8113 | Jonathan Jung Johansen | 96 | - | DEN | (95) | 68 | 64 | 83 | 74 | 289,0 | 17,17 |
166 | GER | 12267 | Niklas Breuer | 97 | SSCR | NW067 | 87 | (95) | 70 | 75 | 60 | 292,0 | 16,67 |
167 | GER | 11415 | Tim Parlow | 98 | NRV | HA002 | 61 | (OCS) | 78 | 85 | 70 | 294,0 | 16,16 |
168 | GER | 12524 | Mareike Bey | 95 | SC4 | HA044 | (89) | 49 | 79 | 86 | 87 | 301,0 | 15,66 |
169 | GER | 11491 | Fiete Graumann | 98 | WSC 1925 | MV002 | 90 | 54 | 68 | 92 | (94) | 304,0 | 15,15 |
170 | GER | 12031 | Friederike Kiene | 96 | SGS | BG023 | 49 | 68 | 86 | (DNC) | DNC | 306,0 | 14,65 |
171 | GER | 12224 | Joshua Bockbreder | 97 | MSC | HA033 | 83 | 74 | (85) | 82 | 68 | 307,0 | 14,14 |
172 | GER | 10920 | Irina Basler | 96 | RSV | SH056 | 73 | (91) | 81 | 74 | 79 | 307,0 | 13,64 |
173 | GER | 9197 | Yannic Wollenhaupt | 95 | SCMA | BG036 | (100) | 51 | 82 | 85 | 91 | 309,0 | 13,13 |
174 | GER | 10047 | Carolin Buder | 96 | SVEW | BG014 | 88 | 81 | (90) | 62 | 78 | 309,0 | 12,63 |
175 | GER | 10527 | Hermann Wollenbecker | 97 | FNG | MV075 | 89 | 77 | 79 | (98) | 67 | 312,0 | 12,12 |
176 | DEN | 8226 | Lasse Nøjgaard | 95 | - | DEN | 57 | 87 | 87 | 88 | (90) | 319,0 | 11,62 |
177 | GER | 11427 | Sophia Schenk | 97 | VSaW | B044 | 82 | 90 | (93) | 79 | 68 | 319,0 | 11,11 |
178 | GER | 12138 | Tobias Führling | 98 | SPYC | B023 | 83 | (91) | 84 | 74 | 80 | 321,0 | 10,61 |
179 | GER | 12011 | Erik Pegel | 97 | SYC | MV004 | 85 | 96 | 89 | (BFD) | 53 | 323,0 | 10,10 |
180 | GER | 11576 | Rieke Helmers | 97 | MSVB | BG020 | 66 | (89) | 88 | 88 | 81 | 323,0 | 9,60 |
181 | DEN | 8227 | Anders Hansen | 96 | - | DEN | 77 | 83 | 80 | (84) | 83 | 323,0 | 9,09 |
182 | GER | 11838 | Jann Bernard | 96 | KSCH | NW084 | (92) | 63 | 87 | 87 | 89 | 326,0 | 8,59 |
183 | GER | 11542 | Jan-Henning Kopetsch | 97 | LYC | SH038 | 90 | 72 | 93 | (96) | 73 | 328,0 | 8,08 |
184 | GER | 11582 | Robert Ansorge | 97 | SGE | BG039 | 78 | (92) | 83 | 86 | 82 | 329,0 | 7,58 |
185 | GER | 11178 | Franziska Heinsohn | 96 | MSVB | BG020 | 86 | 85 | 77 | (90) | 82 | 330,0 | 7,07 |
186 | GER | 11423 | Jakob Hanisch | 66 | SCD | N061 | 75 | (99) | 88 | 87 | 87 | 337,0 | 6,57 |
187 | GER | 12195 | Felix Lentz | 95 | SCW | SC013 | 80 | 90 | 84 | (91) | 84 | 338,0 | 6,06 |
188 | DEN | 8048 | Morten Hoeybye Olesen | 97 | - | DEN | (96) | 77 | 90 | 89 | 84 | 340,0 | 5,56 |
189 | GER | 10449 | Wilhelm Wollenbecker | 97 | FNG | MV075 | (93) | 85 | 92 | 80 | 83 | 340,0 | 5,05 |
190 | GER | 12395 | Christian Wolter | 97 | SCBC | BA163 | 34 | (DNC) | DNC | DNC | DNC | 348,0 | 4,55 |
191 | POL | 1500 | Konrad Sulenta | 96 | - | POL | 98 | 42 | (BFD) | DNC | DNC | 348,0 | 4,04 |
192 | GER | 12212 | Moritz Friedrich | 97 | YCW 61 | MV012 | 87 | 81 | 91 | 94 | (95) | 353,0 | 3,54 |
193 | DEN | 7781 | Stine Balsby | 97 | - | DEN | 97 | 93 | (98) | 76 | 88 | 354,0 | 3,03 |
194 | GER | 10422 | Timo Preuß | 98 | SSV 1894 | MV008 | 86 | 83 | (96) | 93 | 92 | 354,0 | 2,53 |
195 | GER | 12538 | Gunda Kunert | 96 | SSVR | MV059 | (99) | 79 | 95 | 95 | 88 | 357,0 | 2,02 |
196 | GER | 12133 | Otto Schlosser | 98 | VSaW | B044 | (DNC) | DNC | DNC | DNC | 48 | 364,0 | 1,52 |
197 | GER | 12172 | Martin Beck | 98 | YCW 61 | MV012 | 95 | (OCS) | 92 | 82 | 96 | 365,0 | 1,01 |
198 | GER | 10458 | Michelle Uttermann | 97 | SVG | N045 | 96 | (DNF) | DNC | 97 | 86 | 385,0 | 0,51 |
199 | GER | 12286 | Jasper Steffens | 96 | KYC | SH017 | DNC | DNC | DNC | (DNC) | DNC | 406,0 | 0,00 |
199 | GER | 12086 | Patrick Motz | 95 | SSC | NW063 | DNC | DNC | DNC | (DNC) | DNC | 407,0 | 0,00 |
199 | GER | 12473 | Aaron Holzenleiter | 96 | KYC | SH017 | DNC | DNC | DNC | (DNC) | DNC | 407,0 | 0,00 |
199 | GER | 12498 | Max Messerschmidt | 98 | SSV 1894 | MV008 | DNC | DNC | DNC | (DNC) | DNC | 407,0 | 0,00 |
199 | GER | 10894 | Mara Engel | 96 | BTB | B121 | (DNC) | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | 418,0 | 0,00 |
199 | GER | 12226 | Florian Skyrde | 97 | SC Ma | N049 | (DNC) | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | 418,0 | 0,00 |
199 | GER | 12114 | Amir Dhiman-heinisch | 97 | SCC | N176 | (DNC) | DNC | DNC | DNC | DNC | 420,0 | 0,00 |
Wettfahrt |
W 1 |
W 2 |
W 3 |
W 4 |
W 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wettfahrtdatum |
24.10. |
24.10. |
24.10. |
25.10. |
25.10. |
Wettfahrtstart |
11:40 |
13:55 |
15:15 |
09:30 |
11:00 |
Zieleinlauf des Ersten |
12:46 |
14:41 |
16:55 |
10:34 |
12:05 |
Wettfahrtende |
13:05 |
||||
Windrichtung |
SSO |
SSO |
1-2 |
1-2 |
SW |
Windstärke (Bft) |
1-2 |
1-2 |
SSO |
SW |
1-2 |
Bahnlänge (sm) |
|||||
Mittl. Geschwindigkeit (kn) |